Hamar Rulleski 2014
Plass
|
Navn
|
Klubb
|
Tid
|
Etter
|
M 15-20 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Gjestrumbakken
|
Spydeberg IL
|
01:12:13
|
|
2
|
Jonas Engebakken
|
Nordbygda/Løten Ski
|
01:23:36
|
11:23
|
3
|
Håkon Helgestad Stuan
|
Nordbygda/Løten Ski
|
01:29:51
|
17:38
|
DNF
|
Jonas Strøm Scheie
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
|
|
DNF
|
Henrik Netteland
|
Nordbygda/Løten Ski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 21-30 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Vinjar Skogsholm
|
Åslia Skilag
|
01:12:14
|
|
2
|
Simen Engebretsen Nordli
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
01:12:24
|
00:10
|
3
|
Magnus Bleken
|
Team Sport 1
|
01:12:36
|
00:22
|
4
|
Marius Gjestrumbakken
|
Foren.Til Ski-Idrettens
|
01:16:13
|
03:59
|
5
|
Pål Åge Joten
|
Engerdal SPK
|
01:20:29
|
08:15
|
6
|
Anders Kampenhøy
|
Furnes SKF
|
01:20:32
|
08:18
|
7
|
Gøran Hansen
|
Multiconsult
|
01:24:20
|
12:06
|
8
|
Lars Eid Nielsen
|
Multiconsult
|
01:29:30
|
17:16
|
DNF
|
Petter Søberg
|
Team Osterhaus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 21-30 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen
|
Nybygda IL
|
01:25:44
|
|
DNF
|
Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen
|
Nybygda IL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 31-40 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bjørn Brynhildsvoll
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
01:31:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 41-50 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Vidar Igeltjørn
|
Hamar SK
|
01:12:23
|
|
2
|
Knut Ole Viken
|
Vingar IL
|
01:13:32
|
01:09
|
3
|
Torleiv Yli Myre
|
Hamar SK
|
01:17:30
|
05:07
|
4
|
Trond Are Hoel
|
Foren.Til Ski-Idrettens
|
01:18:06
|
05:43
|
5
|
Patrick Åserud
|
|
01:18:22
|
05:59
|
6
|
Rune Buer Johansen
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
01:20:41
|
08:18
|
7
|
Hans Tore Riibe
|
Hamar SK
|
01:25:33
|
13:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 41-50 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen
|
Nybygda IL
|
01:21:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 51-60 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Geir Strandbakke
|
Lillehammer Skiklub
|
01:17:07
|
|
2
|
Morten E. Lund
|
Hamar SK
|
01:21:53
|
04:46
|
3
|
Rolf Bakken
|
Hernes IL
|
01:32:35
|
15:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
G 13-14 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Petter Tajet
|
Hamar SK
|
17:29
|
|
2
|
Simen Olsen Kirkevik
|
Ottestad IL
|
19:45
|
02:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
G 15-16 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bård Eskil Bjørndalen
|
Magnor UL
|
19:39
|
|
2
|
Håvard Hovde
|
MjøsSki
|
20:42
|
01:03
|
3
|
Kristoffer Kvarstad
|
Hamar SK
|
21:33
|
01:54
|
4
|
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad
|
MjøsSki
|
22:16
|
02:37
|
5
|
Simen Syversen
|
Hamar SK
|
22:39
|
03
|
6
|
Jonas Trontveit
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
22:44
|
03:05
|
7
|
Eskil Frøisland
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
22:57
|
03:18
|
8
|
Lars Moen
|
Hamar SK
|
23:09
|
03:30
|
9
|
Andreas Welhaven
|
Hamar SK
|
23:15
|
03:36
|
10
|
Petter Ellingsbø
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
23:31
|
03:52
|
11
|
Sverre Grønvold
|
Stor-Elvdal SK
|
23:53
|
04:14
|
DNF
|
Kristian Larsen
|
MjøsSki
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 17-18 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristine Fjeld
|
MjøsSki
|
25:29
|
|
2
|
Martine Slokvik
|
Ottestad IL
|
26:11
|
00:42
|
3
|
Åsta Sørensen Kielland
|
Hamar SK
|
26:13
|
00:44
|
4
|
Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen
|
Hamar SK
|
26:56
|
01:27
|
5
|
Sigrid Fu Skjelbostad
|
MjøsSki
|
27:50
|
02:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
J 15-16 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Helene Nybakken Hansen
|
MjøsSki
|
23:16
|
|
2
|
Nora T Langerud
|
MjøsSki
|
23:44
|
00:28
|
3
|
Marit Sveen
|
Hamar SK
|
24:27
|
01:11
|
4
|
Lise Hveem Krogsti
|
MjøsSki
|
24:36
|
01:20
|
5
|
Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes
|
MjøsSki
|
28:21
|
05:05
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 17-18 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Lars Kringlebotn
|
Ottestad IL
|
37:01
|
|
2
|
Ulrik Måbø
|
Lillehammer Skiklub
|
37:04
|
00:03
|
3
|
Petter Vangen Lunåsmo
|
Tynset IF
|
37:07
|
00:06
|
4
|
Sigve Smedshammer
|
Tynset IF
|
37:16
|
00:15
|
5
|
Lars Bovold
|
Østby IL
|
37:32
|
00:31
|
6
|
Petter Ihlebæk
|
Drøbak-Frogn IL
|
37:56
|
00:55
|
7
|
Johannes Bordal
|
MjøsSki
|
38:02
|
01:01
|
8
|
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen
|
Tynset IF
|
38:06
|
01:05
|
9
|
Anders Nyaas
|
Tynset IF
|
38:09
|
01:08
|
10
|
Fredrik Helgestad
|
Hamar SK
|
38:14
|
01:13
|
11
|
Sander Berntsen
|
MjøsSki
|
38:54
|
01:53
|
12
|
Christoffer Henningsen
|
Lillehammer Skiklub
|
39:41
|
02:40
|
13
|
Per Ivar Reinemo
|
Hamar SK
|
39:42
|
02:41
|
14
|
Ole-Einar Brukvangen
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
40:52
|
03:51
|
15
|
Martin Grønvold
|
Stor-Elvdal SK
|
42:54
|
05:53
|
16
|
Elias Nordal
|
NOTEAM
|
43:23
|
06:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner senior
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Pia Sofie Måbø
|
Lillehammer Skiklub
|
47:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 19-20 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tonje Roaldstveit
|
Vang Skiløperforening
|
00:41:07
|
|
2
|
Hilde Brennmoen Tollan
|
Tolga IL
|
00:45:20
|
04:13
|
3
|
Silje Wilson
|
Hamar SK
|
00:48:19
|
07:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
Menn senior
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Oliver Sugaren
|
Magnor UL
|
00:56:11
|
|
2
|
Halvor Korbøl Thoner
|
Slåstad IL
|
00:56:18
|
00:07
|
3
|
Johan Edin
|
Strandbygda IL
|
00:57:11
|
01:00
|
4
|
Eirik Kilen Myhren
|
|
01:01:10
|
04:59
|
5
|
Tommy Olsen
|
Ottestad IL
|
01:07:28
|
11:17
|
DNF
|
Peter Scheider
|
Fossum
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 19-20 år
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Vebjørn Aaseth
|
Strandbygda IL
|
00:56:35
|
|
2
|
Harald Ihlebæk
|
Drøbak-Frogn IL
|
00:57:40
|
01:05
|
3
|
Tord Høisveen Nannestad
|
MjøsSki
|
01:00:40
|
04:05
|
4
|
Krister Hovde
|
MjøsSki
|
01:04:06
|
07:31
|
5
|
Jørgen Hågensen
|
Hamar SK
|
01:10:24
|
13:49
|